УЧЕБНО-МЕТОДИЧЕСКОЕ ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЕ

R I T M O S

Выпускники школы “ПИЛОТ”

Ф. И. О.

Год выпуска

1

Андрушко Вадим Львович

2018

2

Базашвили Александр Олегович

2018

3

Белый
Иван Николаевич

2016

4

Бенхаммади
Алексей Саидович

2017

5

Бершинский
Владимир Павлович

2016

6

Бещук
Александр Викторович

2015

7

Блошкин
Николай Сергеевич

2017

8

Бобровникова
Тамара Валентиновна

2017

9

Бондарев
Эдуард Владимирович

2016

10

Брусняк Сергей Сергеевич

2018

11

Бурылов
Анатолий Яковлевич

2016

12

Виницкая Татьяна Владимировна

2018

13

Вязовов
Алексей Юрьевич

2016

14

Вяльцев
Анатолий Витальевич

2015

15

Ганьжин
Сергей Николаевич

2017

16

Георгиев
Геннадий Петрович

2016

17

Данилычев
Михаил Александрович

2017

18

Деев
Петр Алексеевич

2015

19

Джанмухамедов
Ильяс Тухтаньязович

2017

20

Ермаков Константин Викторович

2018

21

Житин
Николай Михайлович

2016

22

Журавлёв
Олег Николаевич

2017

23

Забалуев
Константин Владимирович

2017

24

Зарипов
Ринат Суфиянович

2017

25

Зорина Наталья Михайловна

2018

26

Караблин
Сергей Иванович

2016

27

Карев
Александр Римерович

2017

28

Клименко
Андрей Борисович

2015

29

Кольцова Оксана Геннадьевна

2018

30

Корольков
Иван Анатольевич

2016

31

Кощенко
Майя Сергеевна

2015

32

Кузьминов Дмитрий Александрович

2018

33

Кургузов Виталий Александрович

2018

34

Лебедев
Юрий Александрович

2016

35

Лепин
Андрей Леонидович

2016

36

Ли Эдуард Фёдорович

2018

37

Лукашев Николай Петрович

2018

38

Макалютина
Наталья Витальевна

2015

39

Манакова
Светлана Николаевна

2017

40

Морозов Алексей Анатольевич

2018

41

Мушаилов Руслан Эрсильевич

2018

42

Навалихин
Юрий Александрович

2015

43

Новметулин Ильяс Тавфикович

2018

44

Павленок Вечеслав Юрьевич

2018

45

Первушкин
Эдуард Сергеевич

2016

46

Петров
Александр Владимирович

2016

47

Петровская
Ирина Евгеньевна

2015

48

Подмогильный
Сергей Анатольевич

2017

49

Приходько
Александр Ефимович

2015

50

Прокопьева Анна Александровна

2018

51

Пышненко
Гаврил Валентинович

2016

52

Репринцев
Михаил Владимирович

2016

53

Рубинов Максим Александрович

2018

54

Русанова
Таисия Алексеевна

2016

55

Терновая
Еола Константиновна

2017

56

Тимчук
Сергей Викторович

2015

57

Тунгусов
Евгений Иннокентьевич

2016

58

Усова Алла Алексеевна

2018

59

Чавычалов
Дмитрий Сергеевич

2015

60

Черноусенко Дмитрий Валерьевич

2018

61

Чечин
Александр Дмитриевич

2015

62

Чивилева
Инга Юрьевна

2016

63

Ширяева
Евгения Евгеньевна

2016

64

Якименко
Олег Сергеевич

2017

65

Янова Елена Николаевна

2018

66

Ярмоленко
Александр Васильевич

2016